2010 CYSA State Cup

 

 

 U10 Girls Champion

CV Crossfire Red 99’

 

 Congratulation Girls!

 

Team

First Round
Sweet
16
Qtr
Final
Semi
Final

 Final

U10G Crossfire Red 99

W (3-0) Crossfire White

W (3-1) Redwood PASC Blue Thunder

L (0-2) Santa Clara Sporting Grn 99

L (0-2) MVLA Monsoon Blue

     W (4-1) Crossfire White W (2-1) Santa Clara Sporting Grn 99
U10G Crossfire White 99

L (0-1) Santa Clara Sporting Grn 99

L (0-3) Crossfire Red

T (1-1) Redwood PASC Blue Thunder

W (5-0) MVLA Monsoon Blue

    L (1-4) Crossfire Red  -
U11B Gunners Red 98

W (3-0) Figgarden Bullard FC Blue

L (1-2) Hanford Cen Cal Heat

  L (0-3) Alum Rock Express  -  -
U12G Mercury White 97

L (0-3) Santa Clara Sporting Green

W (2-0) Redwood Standford Storm

W (7-0) Fresno Metro Monarchs

  W (2-1) Orchard Valley Heat L (0-3) Santa Clara Sporting Green (Feb 13)  -
U13B Gunners Red 96

W (3-0) Palo Alto Blue

W (2-0) Modesto Ajax United

W (8-2) Elk Grove Everton

W (2-1) Chowchilla Merced Atlas L (2-3) Santa Clara Sporting Green  -  -
U13B Gunners White 96

W (5-0) Limermore Elite United

L (0-2) Clovis CA Odyssey

W (1-0) Fremont MVU

- - - -
U13G Wanderers 96

W (1-0) Fresno Metro Scorpions

T (1-1) Mission PUSC Strikers

L (1-4) Santa Rosa United Blizzard

L (1-2) Diablo FC Blue  -  -  -
U13G Arsenal 96

W (1-0) Castro Valley Fury

W (7-0) Healdsburg Club America

W (3-0) Santa Rosa United Cyclones

W (1-0) Bay Oaks Botafogo L (0-2) Elk Grove Everton - -
U14B United White 95

vs Fremont MVW

T (0-0) Lamorinda FC

L (1-4) Cal Odyssey Red

- - - -
U14G Explosion 95

L (0-1) Bay Oaks Bommers

W (4-1) SF Vikings Courgage

T (0-0) East Diablo Impact Goldd

- - - -
U15G Revolution White 94

L (0-4) Tracy United Revolution

L (0-5) San Ramon Azzurre

W (2-0) Napa Fusion

- - - -
U15G Chilipeppers 94

W (2-0) Mustang Illusion

L (1-2) Cal Odyssey Red

W (5-0) Stockton Storm

W (7-0) Hayward International W (2-0) Elk Grove Everton W (2-1) Lamorinda United L (0-2) Mustang Blast
U16B Revolution 93

W (2-0) Mission Bay Area Scores

L (0-3) MP Strikers

W (3-0) San Jose River Plate

W (2-0) MVLA United L (2-3) Tracy United Atletico
 - -
U16G Flames 93

T (2-2) El Dorado United Eclipse

W (4-1) Union City Devils

T (2-2) Pleasanton Rage

- W (1-0) Cal Oddyssey Red L (0-4) Mustang Rampage
 
U17B United Blue 92

L (0-6) MVLA Raptors Gold

W (3-2) Castro Valley Hotspurs

L (1-3) Fresno Metro United

- - - -
U17B United White 92

L (1-2) Juventus Monarcas

W (7-0) Bay Oaks Chivas

W (1-0) San Jose Pumas

- - - -
U18G Avalanche 91

L (1-3) N. Valley SJ Tornados

L (1-2) San Ramon Shock

 - -  - -